Naar de homepage

Tijdwaarnemingsdienst

dagdatumaanvangstijdsporthaltijdwaarnemer
woensdag27-10-202118:30 uurWormer 2R. Kerssens
woensdag27-10-202119:30 uurWormer 1Wieringa
vrijdag29-10-202119:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag29-10-202119:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag29-10-202119:30 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag29-10-202119:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag29-10-202119:30 uurZaanstad-ZuidT. Vreeker
vrijdag29-10-202121:40 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
maandag01-11-202119:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag01-11-202119:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag01-11-202120:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag03-11-202119:00 uurWormer 2R. Kerssens
vrijdag05-11-202119:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag05-11-202119:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag05-11-202119:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag05-11-202119:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag05-11-202119:30 uurZaanstad-ZuidT. Vreeker
vrijdag05-11-202119:30 uurWormer 1Thuisspelend team
vrijdag05-11-202121:40 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
maandag08-11-202119:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag08-11-202119:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag08-11-202120:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag10-11-202118:30 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
woensdag10-11-202119:30 uurWormer 1Wieringa
vrijdag12-11-202100:00 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
vrijdag12-11-202119:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag12-11-202119:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag12-11-202119:30 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag12-11-202119:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
maandag15-11-202119:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag15-11-202119:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag15-11-202120:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag17-11-202119:30 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
vrijdag19-11-202100:00 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
vrijdag19-11-202119:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag19-11-202119:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag19-11-202119:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag19-11-202119:30 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag19-11-202119:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
maandag22-11-202119:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag22-11-202119:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag22-11-202120:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag24-11-202119:30 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
woensdag24-11-202119:30 uurWormer 1Wieringa
vrijdag26-11-202119:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag26-11-202119:00 uurTriasR. Kerssens
vrijdag26-11-202119:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag26-11-202119:30 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag26-11-202119:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag26-11-202119:30 uurZaanstad-ZuidT. Vreeker
vrijdag26-11-202121:30 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
maandag29-11-202119:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag29-11-202119:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag29-11-202120:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag01-12-202119:30 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
woensdag01-12-202119:30 uurWormer 1Wieringa
vrijdag03-12-202119:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag03-12-202119:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag03-12-202119:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag03-12-202119:30 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag03-12-202119:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag03-12-202121:40 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
maandag06-12-202119:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag06-12-202119:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag06-12-202120:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag08-12-202118:30 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
vrijdag10-12-202119:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag10-12-202119:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag10-12-202119:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag10-12-202119:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag10-12-202119:30 uurZaanstad-ZuidT. Vreeker
vrijdag10-12-202121:10 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag10-12-202121:40 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
maandag13-12-202119:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag13-12-202119:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag13-12-202120:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag15-12-202119:30 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
woensdag15-12-202119:30 uurWormer 1Wieringa
maandag10-01-202219:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag10-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag10-01-202220:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag12-01-202219:30 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
vrijdag14-01-202219:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag14-01-202219:00 uurTriasR. Kerssens
vrijdag14-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag14-01-202219:30 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag14-01-202219:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag14-01-202221:40 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
maandag17-01-202219:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag17-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag17-01-202220:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag19-01-202219:00 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
woensdag19-01-202219:30 uurWormer 1Wieringa
vrijdag21-01-202219:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag21-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag21-01-202219:30 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag21-01-202219:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag21-01-202219:30 uurZaanstad-ZuidT. Vreeker
maandag24-01-202219:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag24-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag24-01-202220:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag26-01-202219:30 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
vrijdag28-01-202219:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag28-01-202219:00 uurTriasR. Kerssens
vrijdag28-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag28-01-202219:30 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag28-01-202219:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag28-01-202221:40 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team