Naar de homepage

Tijdwaarnemingsdienst

dagdatumaanvangstijdsporthaltijdwaarnemer
vrijdag03-12-202119:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag03-12-202119:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag03-12-202119:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag03-12-202119:30 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag03-12-202119:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag03-12-202121:30 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
maandag06-12-202119:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag06-12-202119:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag06-12-202120:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag08-12-202118:30 uurWormer 2R. Kerssens
vrijdag10-12-202119:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag10-12-202119:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag10-12-202119:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag10-12-202119:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag10-12-202119:30 uurZaanstad-ZuidT. Vreeker
vrijdag10-12-202121:10 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag10-12-202121:40 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
maandag13-12-202119:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag13-12-202119:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag13-12-202120:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag15-12-202119:30 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
woensdag15-12-202119:30 uurWormer 1Wieringa
maandag10-01-202219:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag10-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag10-01-202220:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag12-01-202219:30 uurWormer 2R. Kerssens
vrijdag14-01-202219:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag14-01-202219:00 uurTriasR. Kerssens
vrijdag14-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag14-01-202219:30 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag14-01-202219:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag14-01-202221:40 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team
maandag17-01-202219:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag17-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag17-01-202220:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag19-01-202219:00 uurWormer 2R. Kerssens
woensdag19-01-202219:30 uurWormer 1Wieringa
vrijdag21-01-202219:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag21-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag21-01-202219:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag21-01-202219:30 uurZaanstad-ZuidT. Vreeker
vrijdag21-01-202220:20 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag24-01-202219:00 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
maandag24-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanR. Jahn
maandag24-01-202220:30 uurBreedtesporthal de KoogThe Counters
woensdag26-01-202219:30 uurWormer 2R. Kerssens
vrijdag28-01-202219:00 uurTopsporthal de KoogThe Counters
vrijdag28-01-202219:00 uurTriasR. Kerssens
vrijdag28-01-202219:30 uurOostzaanM. de Kleijn
vrijdag28-01-202219:30 uurWormer 1P. Keetman
vrijdag28-01-202219:30 uurDe TrefR. Sieraard
vrijdag28-01-202221:40 uurWormer 2Thuisspelend team